%ALT_TXT%%
sportCATEGORY.org

Live Video

20:10 baseball Houston Astros - Boston Red Sox
20:00 football Racing Club de Montevideo - Danubio FC
20:00 football Concordia Chiajna - Politehnica Iași
19:40 tennis Hercog, Polona - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Los Angeles Dodgers
19:00 tennis Brady, Jennifer - Jorovic, Ivana
18:45 tennis Goffin, David - Berankis, Ricardas
18:30 volleyball Belarus - Czech Republic
18:30 football Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile
18:30 basketball EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Nanterre
18:00 football USA (W) - Mexico (W)
18:00 basketball FC Bayern München - Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
18:00 volleyball Belgium - Slovakia
18:00 volleyball Austria - Greece
18:00 football Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor
18:00 football Kayserispor - Erzurumspor
18:00 football Göztepe A.Ş. - Ankaragücü
18:00 football Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
18:00 football AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
17:40 tennis Stephens, Sloane - Doi, Misaki
17:30 football Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF
21:15 football Mushuc Runa - Emelec
21:10 baseball Colorado Rockies - Baltimore Orioles
21:00 others PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championshi
21:00 football Curicó Unido - Palestino
21:00 football Atlético-GO - Vitória-BA
21:00 football Santos-SP - Internacional-RS
21:00 football Flamengo-RJ - Atlético-PR
21:00 football Pescara - Hellas Verona
20:30 football Deportivo Municipal - Molinos El Pirata
20:30 football Poland U20 - Tahiti U20
20:30 football Spal - AC Milan
20:30 football Fiorentina - Genoa
20:30 football Cagliari - Udinese
20:30 football Atalanta - Sassuolo
20:30 football Roma - Parma
20:30 football Inter - Empoli
20:20 baseball Chicago Cubs - Cincinnati Reds
20:15 hockey Canada - Finland
20:15 baseball Kansas City Royals - New York Yankees
20:10 baseball Minnesota Twins - Chicago White Sox
20:10 baseball Milwaukee Brewers - Philadelphia Phillies
20:10 baseball Houston Astros - Boston Red Sox
20:00 rugby Toronto Arrows - Glendale Raptors
20:00 football Al Wasl (UAE) - Al Ittihad Kalba (UAE)
20:00 football Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE) - Al Ain (UAE)
20:00 football Al Nasr (UAE) - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
20:00 football Al Dhafra (UAE) - Ajman Club
20:00 football Bethlehem Steel FC - Louisville City
20:00 football Racing Club de Montevideo - Danubio FC
20:00 football Osmanlıspor - Gaziantep B.B.
20:00 football Extremadura UD - Lugo
20:00 football Concordia Chiajna - Politehnica Iași
20:00 football Brann - Rosenborg
19:35 baseball Washington Nationals - Miami Marlins
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Los Angeles Dodgers
19:30 basketball Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem
19:15 others Darts - Dutch Masters
19:15 football Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Herzliya
19:10 baseball New York Mets - Detroit Tigers
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Tampa Bay Rays
19:07 baseball Toronto Blue Jays - San Diego Padres
19:00 rugby New York - NOLA Gold
19:00 rugby St. Helens - Castleford Tigers
19:00 football ÍA Akranes - Stjarnan Gardabae
19:00 football Granada CF - Cadiz
19:00 football Aucas - Técnico Universitario
19:00 football Osijek - Inter Zaprešić
19:00 football Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica
19:00 football Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
18:45 motorsports Race: Indianapolis 500 (IndyCar 2019)
18:30 volleyball Belarus - Czech Republic
18:30 basketball Limoges CSP - AS Monaco
18:30 basketball EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Nanterre
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mariupol
18:30 football Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandriya
18:30 football Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile
18:00 others NCAA Women's Lacrosse Championship: Boston College vs Maryland
18:00 volleyball Belgium - Slovakia
18:00 volleyball Austria - Greece
18:00 basketball De' Longhi Treviso - Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
18:00 basketball FC Bayern München - Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
18:00 motorsports IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
18:00 football USA (W) - Mexico (W)
18:00 football Tenerife - Real Oviedo
18:00 football Tromsø - Molde
18:00 football Ranheim - Strømsgodset
18:00 football Mjøndalen - Haugesund
18:00 football AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
18:00 football Senegal U20 - Colombia U20
18:00 football Ecuador U20 - Italy U20
18:00 football Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor
18:00 football Kayserispor - Erzurumspor
18:00 football Göztepe A.Ş. - Ankaragücü
18:00 football Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
18:00 football Sampdoria - Juventus
17:00 motorsports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
16:30 others Golf Charles Schwab Challenge
16:30 basketball TÜRK Telekom Ankara - Fenerbahçe Ülker
16:00 handball Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Bergischer HC 06
16:00 handball THW Kiel - TSV GWD Minden
16:00 handball Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Aalborg Håndbold
15:45 hockey Russia - Czech Republic
20:00 rugby Toronto Arrows - Glendale Raptors
20:00 rugby Toronto Arrows - Glendale Raptors
20:00 football Al Wasl (UAE) - Al Ittihad Kalba (UAE)
20:00 football Al Wasl (UAE) - Al Ittihad Kalba (UAE)
20:00 football Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE) - Al Ain (UAE)
20:00 football Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE) - Al Ain (UAE)
20:00 football Al Nasr (UAE) - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
20:00 football Al Nasr (UAE) - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
20:00 football Al Dhafra (UAE) - Ajman Club
20:00 football Al Dhafra (UAE) - Ajman Club
20:00 football Bethlehem Steel FC - Louisville City
20:00 football Bethlehem Steel FC - Louisville City
20:00 football Racing Club de Montevideo - Danubio FC
20:00 football Racing Club de Montevideo - Danubio FC
20:00 football Osmanlıspor - Gaziantep B.B.
20:00 football Osmanlıspor - Gaziantep B.B.
20:00 football Extremadura UD - Lugo
20:00 football Extremadura UD - Lugo
20:00 football Concordia Chiajna - Politehnica Iași
20:00 football Concordia Chiajna - Politehnica Iași
20:00 football Brann - Rosenborg
20:00 football Brann - Rosenborg
19:35 baseball Washington Nationals - Miami Marlins
19:35 baseball Washington Nationals - Miami Marlins
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Los Angeles Dodgers
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Los Angeles Dodgers
19:30 basketball Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem
19:30 basketball Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem
19:15 others Darts - Dutch Masters
19:15 others Darts - Dutch Masters
19:15 football Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Herzliya
19:15 football Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Herzliya
19:10 baseball New York Mets - Detroit Tigers
19:10 baseball New York Mets - Detroit Tigers
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Tampa Bay Rays
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Tampa Bay Rays
19:07 baseball Toronto Blue Jays - San Diego Padres
19:07 baseball Toronto Blue Jays - San Diego Padres
19:00 rugby New York - NOLA Gold
19:00 rugby New York - NOLA Gold
19:00 rugby St. Helens - Castleford Tigers
19:00 rugby St. Helens - Castleford Tigers
19:00 football ÍA Akranes - Stjarnan Gardabae
19:00 football ÍA Akranes - Stjarnan Gardabae
19:00 football Granada CF - Cadiz
19:00 football Granada CF - Cadiz
19:00 football Aucas - Técnico Universitario
19:00 football Aucas - Técnico Universitario
19:00 football Osijek - Inter Zaprešić
19:00 football Osijek - Inter Zaprešić
19:00 football Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica
19:00 football Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica
19:00 football Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
19:00 football Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
18:45 motorsports Race: Indianapolis 500 (IndyCar 2019)
18:45 motorsports Race: Indianapolis 500 (IndyCar 2019)
18:30 volleyball Belarus - Czech Republic
18:30 volleyball Belarus - Czech Republic
18:30 basketball Limoges CSP - AS Monaco
18:30 basketball Limoges CSP - AS Monaco
18:30 basketball EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Nanterre
18:30 basketball EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Nanterre
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mariupol
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mariupol
18:30 football Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandriya
18:30 football Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandriya
18:30 football Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile
18:30 football Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile
18:00 others NCAA Women's Lacrosse Championship: Boston College vs Maryland
18:00 others NCAA Women's Lacrosse Championship: Boston College vs Maryland
18:00 volleyball Belgium - Slovakia
18:00 volleyball Belgium - Slovakia
18:00 volleyball Austria - Greece
18:00 volleyball Austria - Greece
18:00 football Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
18:00 football Sampdoria - Juventus
18:00 basketball De' Longhi Treviso - Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
18:00 basketball De' Longhi Treviso - Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
18:00 basketball FC Bayern München - Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
18:00 basketball FC Bayern München - Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
18:00 motorsports IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
18:00 motorsports IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
18:00 football USA (W) - Mexico (W)
18:00 football USA (W) - Mexico (W)
18:00 football Tenerife - Real Oviedo
18:00 football Tenerife - Real Oviedo
18:00 football Tromsø - Molde
18:00 football Tromsø - Molde
18:00 football Ranheim - Strømsgodset
18:00 football Ranheim - Strømsgodset
18:00 football Mjøndalen - Haugesund
18:00 football Mjøndalen - Haugesund
18:00 football AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
18:00 football AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
18:00 football Senegal U20 - Colombia U20
18:00 football Senegal U20 - Colombia U20
18:00 football Ecuador U20 - Italy U20
18:00 football Ecuador U20 - Italy U20
18:00 football Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor
18:00 football Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor
18:00 football Kayserispor - Erzurumspor
18:00 football Kayserispor - Erzurumspor
18:00 football Göztepe A.Ş. - Ankaragücü
18:00 football Göztepe A.Ş. - Ankaragücü
18:00 football Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
18:00 football Sampdoria - Juventus
17:00 motorsports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
17:00 motorsports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
16:30 others Golf Charles Schwab Challenge
16:30 others Golf Charles Schwab Challenge
16:30 basketball TÜRK Telekom Ankara - Fenerbahçe Ülker
16:30 basketball TÜRK Telekom Ankara - Fenerbahçe Ülker
16:00 handball Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Bergischer HC 06
16:00 handball Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Bergischer HC 06
16:00 handball THW Kiel - TSV GWD Minden
16:00 handball THW Kiel - TSV GWD Minden
16:00 handball Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Aalborg Håndbold
16:00 handball Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Aalborg Håndbold
15:45 hockey Russia - Czech Republic
15:45 hockey Russia - Czech Republic
20:30 football Spal - AC Milan
20:30 football Inter - Empoli
20:30 football Fiorentina - Genoa
20:30 football Cagliari - Udinese
20:30 football Atalanta - Sassuolo
20:30 football Roma - Parma
18:00 football Sampdoria - Juventus
20:30 football Spal - AC Milan
20:30 football Fiorentina - Genoa
20:30 football Roma - Parma
20:30 football Atalanta - Sassuolo
20:30 football Inter - Empoli
20:00 football Extremadura UD - Lugo
19:00 football Granada CF - Cadiz
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mariupol
18:00 football Sampdoria - Juventus
21:15 football Mushuc Runa - Emelec
21:10 baseball Colorado Rockies - Baltimore Orioles
21:00 football Pescara - Hellas Verona
21:00 others PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championshi
21:00 football Curicó Unido - Palestino
21:00 football Atlético-GO - Vitória-BA
21:00 football Santos-SP - Internacional-RS
21:00 football Flamengo-RJ - Atlético-PR
20:30 football Deportivo Municipal - Molinos El Pirata
20:30 football Spal - AC Milan
20:30 football Inter - Empoli
20:30 football Fiorentina - Genoa
20:30 football Cagliari - Udinese
20:30 football Atalanta - Sassuolo
20:30 football Roma - Parma
20:30 football Poland U20 - Tahiti U20
20:20 baseball Chicago Cubs - Cincinnati Reds
20:15 hockey Canada - Finland
20:15 baseball Kansas City Royals - New York Yankees
20:10 baseball Minnesota Twins - Chicago White Sox
20:10 baseball Milwaukee Brewers - Philadelphia Phillies
20:10 baseball Houston Astros - Boston Red Sox
20:00 rugby Toronto Arrows - Glendale Raptors
20:00 football Al Wasl (UAE) - Al Ittihad Kalba (UAE)
20:00 football Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE) - Al Ain (UAE)
20:00 football Al Nasr (UAE) - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
20:00 football Al Dhafra (UAE) - Ajman Club
20:00 football Bethlehem Steel FC - Louisville City
20:00 football Racing Club de Montevideo - Danubio FC
20:00 football Osmanlıspor - Gaziantep B.B.
20:00 football Extremadura UD - Lugo
20:00 football Concordia Chiajna - Politehnica Iași
20:00 football Brann - Rosenborg
19:35 baseball Washington Nationals - Miami Marlins
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Los Angeles Dodgers
19:30 basketball Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem
19:15 others Darts - Dutch Masters
19:15 football Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Herzliya
19:10 baseball New York Mets - Detroit Tigers
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Tampa Bay Rays
19:07 baseball Toronto Blue Jays - San Diego Padres
19:00 rugby New York - NOLA Gold
19:00 rugby St. Helens - Castleford Tigers
19:00 football ÍA Akranes - Stjarnan Gardabae
19:00 football Granada CF - Cadiz
19:00 football Aucas - Técnico Universitario
19:00 football Osijek - Inter Zaprešić
19:00 football Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica
19:00 football Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
18:45 motorsports Race: Indianapolis 500 (IndyCar 2019)
18:30 volleyball Belarus - Czech Republic
18:30 basketball Limoges CSP - AS Monaco
18:30 basketball EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Nanterre
18:30 football Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mariupol
18:30 football Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandriya
18:30 football Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile
18:00 others NCAA Women's Lacrosse Championship: Boston College vs Maryland
18:00 volleyball Belgium - Slovakia
18:00 volleyball Austria - Greece
18:00 football Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
18:00 football Sampdoria - Juventus
18:00 basketball De' Longhi Treviso - Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
18:00 basketball FC Bayern München - Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
18:00 motorsports IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
18:00 football USA (W) - Mexico (W)
18:00 football Tenerife - Real Oviedo
18:00 football Tromsø - Molde
18:00 football Ranheim - Strømsgodset
18:00 football Mjøndalen - Haugesund
18:00 football AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
18:00 football Senegal U20 - Colombia U20
18:00 football Ecuador U20 - Italy U20
18:00 football Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor
18:00 football Kayserispor - Erzurumspor
18:00 football Göztepe A.Ş. - Ankaragücü
17:00 motorsports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
16:30 others Golf Charles Schwab Challenge
16:30 basketball TÜRK Telekom Ankara - Fenerbahçe Ülker
16:00 handball Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Bergischer HC 06
16:00 handball THW Kiel - TSV GWD Minden
16:00 handball Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Aalborg Håndbold
15:45 hockey Russia - Czech Republic

Sport streaming

Less advertising and more enjoyment from watching your favorite sport. We would like to present you our project Sportcategory as a bridge between fans and players. So please take a seat and choose from variety of streams including team sports such as Soccer, Tennis, Ice Hockey, Football, Basketball, Baseball or individual like Boxing, MMA, Darts and Motosports.

We love sport as much as we love our visitors. This love is transformed into user friendly website with minimal advertising and maximum variety of sports you can watch.

All you need to do now is pick a sport stream according your taste and enjoy battle taking place on grass, ice or road. Please do not worry if you can't find your favorite sport or team, all streams are added as fast as possible.

If you do enjoy Sportcategory please visit us soon and spread the word!

Have a great time with us!

ONE LAST THING - ALL STREAMS ARE FREE, WE WOULD NEVER ASK YOU FOR MONEY! IF YOU HAVE EVER BEEN ASKED TO PAY FOR WATCH IT IS NOT US! ASKING MONEY FOR FREE STREAMS IS WORK OF SCAMMERS! BE AWARE!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------